Is Hibisbloom Savanna Cinnamon Clove Ginger Hibiscus Flower Drink, Savanna Cinnamon Clove Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS, DEMERARA SUGAR, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT, FRESH GINGER, LEMON JUICE, CINNAMON STICK, CLOVES

Check Hibisbloom Savanna Cinnamon Clove Ginger Hibiscus Flower Drink, Savanna Cinnamon Clove Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go