Is Hibiscus & Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Hibiscus flowers, rose hips, apple granules, lemon peels, blueberry leaves, natural flavors, licorice root, blueberries (fruit).

Check Hibiscus & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralTartSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast