Is Hibiscus Cocktail Infusion Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hibiscus Petals, Cassia Cinnamon, Orange Peel, Spices
Check Hibiscus Cocktail Infusion Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hibiscus Cocktail Infusion Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Hibiscus Cocktail Infusion Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralCitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


