Is Hibiscus Infused Lemonade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Lemon Juice, Agave Nectar, Hibiscus
Check Hibiscus Infused Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hibiscus Infused Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Hibiscus Infused Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


