Is HIBISCUS LEMONADE FLAVOR CAFFEINE FREE BREWED HERBAL TEA, HIBISCUS LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewed Hibiscus Tea, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor
Check HIBISCUS LEMONADE FLAVOR CAFFEINE FREE BREWED HERBAL TEA, HIBISCUS LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIBISCUS LEMONADE FLAVOR CAFFEINE FREE BREWED HERBAL TEA, HIBISCUS LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Where to buy
HIBISCUS LEMONADE FLAVOR CAFFEINE FREE BREWED HERBAL TEA, HIBISCUS LEMONADE is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid


