Is HIBISCUS MINT UNWIND SPARKLING HERBAL TONIC, HIBISCUS MINT UNWIND Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, MAPLE SYRUP*, LEMON JUICE*, HIBISCUS EXTRACT*, SPEARMINT EXTRACT*, ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT*, PINK SALT
Check HIBISCUS MINT UNWIND SPARKLING HERBAL TONIC, HIBISCUS MINT UNWIND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIBISCUS MINT UNWIND SPARKLING HERBAL TONIC, HIBISCUS MINT UNWIND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


