Is HIBISCUS REFRESHER CAFFEINE FREE KOMBUCHA, HIBISCUS REFRESHER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha Culture (Traditionally Fermented in-House, Get the Whole Good for Ya Dl at Revivekombucha,Com), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Hibiscus Flower, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Almond Extract.
Check HIBISCUS REFRESHER CAFFEINE FREE KOMBUCHA, HIBISCUS REFRESHER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIBISCUS REFRESHER CAFFEINE FREE KOMBUCHA, HIBISCUS REFRESHER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
HIBISCUS REFRESHER CAFFEINE FREE KOMBUCHA, HIBISCUS REFRESHER is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


