Is Hibiscus Tea Sangria Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh-brewed Infusion Of Hibiscus And Fruits (Water, Hibiscus, Elderberries, Apples, Rosehip Shells, Strawberries, Kiwi, Raspberries), Pure Cane Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors

Check Hibiscus Tea Sangria against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking