Is HIBISCUS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH HIBISCUS, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40).
Check HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIBISCUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruityTartAcidic
Commonly used for
Drinking


