Is HICCUPPIN' HOT HABANERO SAUCE, HICCUPPIN' HOT Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, ORGANIC YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA), HABANERO PEPPER, SALT, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), DRIED ONION, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED GARLIC, RED PEPPER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HICCUPPIN' HOT HABANERO SAUCE, HICCUPPIN' HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICCUPPIN' HOT HABANERO SAUCE, HICCUPPIN' HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HICCUPPIN' HOT HABANERO SAUCE, HICCUPPIN' HOT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


