Is HICKORY BACON JERKY, HICKORY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, LESS THAN 2% SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HICKORY BACON JERKY, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go