Is Hickory Barbecue Popped Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea protein, Lentil flour, Sunflower oil, Potato starch, Rice flour, Sugar (cane sugar, dextrose, blackstrap molasses, rice maltodextrin), Salt, Tomato powder, Paprika, Onion powder, White vinegar, Black pepper, Cayenne pepper, Cinnamon, Clove, Torula yeast, Yeast extract, Garlic powder, Paprika extract, Natural flavour, Citric acid.
Check Hickory Barbecue Popped Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Barbecue Popped Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


