Is HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, DRIED ONIONS, PAPRIKA.

Check HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping