Is HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MOLASSES, TAMARIND, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


