Is HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.
Check HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


