Is HICKORY BBQ CRISPY THIN BANANA CHIPS, HICKORY BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Rice Bran Oil, Cane Sugar, Salt, Spices (Onion, Garlic, Chili), Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors

Check HICKORY BBQ CRISPY THIN BANANA CHIPS, HICKORY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HICKORY BBQ CRISPY THIN BANANA CHIPS, HICKORY BBQ is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go