Is HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), WORCESTERSHIRE BASE (MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAMARIND, MALTODEXTRINE AND SULFITING AGENTS), RED AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


