Is Hickory BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Chili Powder, Paprika, Black Pepper, Mustard Seed, Natural Smoke Flavor, Monkfruit Extract, Bay Leaf
Check Hickory BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMeal PrepSandwich


