Is HICKORY BOURBON BAR-B-Q SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BOURBON, SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: ONION, GARLIC, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check HICKORY BOURBON BAR-B-Q SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY BOURBON BAR-B-Q SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMarinading


