Is HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE AND WATER), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR AND MOLASSES), WATER, VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, HONEY, SALT, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CHILI POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, GROUND CINNAMON, TAMARIND, AND GROUND BLACK PEPPER.
Check HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


