Is HICKORY BROWN SUGAR BARBECUE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC*, SUGAR, TAMARIND.
Check HICKORY BROWN SUGAR BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY BROWN SUGAR BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


