Is HICKORY BRUSSELS SPROUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, GARLIC, LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, LIQUID HICKORY CONCENTRATE), SALT, DILL SEED, MUSTARD SEED, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER FLAKES, CAYENNE.

Check HICKORY BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HICKORY BRUSSELS SPROUTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokyTangySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing