Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hickory Farms Cheese, Pasteurized Process, Our Original Smoked Cheddar Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar And Swiss Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cream, Water, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Natural Smoke Flavoring

Check Hickory Farms Cheese, Pasteurized Process, Our Original Smoked Cheddar Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hickory Farms Cheese, Pasteurized Process, Our Original Smoked Cheddar Blend is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Hickory Farms Cheese, Pasteurized Process, Our Original Smoked Cheddar Blend | Spoonful