Is Hickory Farms Ham Summer Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Sugars (honey, sugar, dextrosed erythorbate, flavors, sodium nitrate.
Check Hickory Farms Ham Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Farms Ham Summer Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go


