Is Hickory Farms Mini Beef Sausage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Sugars (Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose), Salt, Water, Mustard, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Spices, Natural Flavours, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder, Smoke.
Check Hickory Farms Mini Beef Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Farms Mini Beef Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Meat · Piece


