Is Hickory Farms Mstd-swt Hot 1.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cider vinegar, water, wheat flour, mustard, sugar, soybean oil, salt, xanthan gum.

Check Hickory Farms Mstd-swt Hot 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hickory Farms Mstd-swt Hot 1.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping