Is Hickory Farms Mstd-swt Hot 1.25 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cider vinegar, water, wheat flour, mustard, sugar, soybean oil, salt, xanthan gum.

Check Hickory Farms Mstd-swt Hot 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hickory Farms Mstd-swt Hot 1.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping