Is Hickory Farms Sharp Cheddar Blend Cheese Ball Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Water, Whey, Almonds, Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sorbic Acid, Salt, Guar Gum, Annatto Extract. Contains Milk and Almonds.

Check Hickory Farms Sharp Cheddar Blend Cheese Ball against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping