Is hickory hardwood smoked semi boneless ham Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, contains 1,5% or less of: salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite,
Check hickory hardwood smoked semi boneless ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open hickory hardwood smoked semi boneless ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


