Is hickory hardwood smoked semi boneless ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, contains 1,5% or less of: salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite,

Check hickory hardwood smoked semi boneless ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep