Is Hickory Harvest Yogurt Pretzels With Silver Sugar, Silver Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED SKIM MILK], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ARTIFICIAL COLOR [TITANIUM DIOXIDE], SALT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE #2 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE, RED # 40 LAKE

Check Hickory Harvest Yogurt Pretzels With Silver Sugar, Silver Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go