Is Hickory Hills Whole Boneless Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham

Check Hickory Hills Whole Boneless Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hickory Hills Whole Boneless Ham is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep