Is HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE.
Check HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


