Is Hickory Nut Gap Meats Grassfed Beef and Pasture Raised Pork Sticks, 1 ounce Original Pork (Pack of 5) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Red Pepper, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Coriander, Onion Powder, In Beef Collagen Casings

Check Hickory Nut Gap Meats Grassfed Beef and Pasture Raised Pork Sticks, 1 ounce Original Pork (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hickory Nut Gap Meats Grassfed Beef and Pasture Raised Pork Sticks, 1 ounce Original Pork (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch