Is Hickory Potato Sticks 300 g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Inactive Yeast, Disodium Guanylate And Disodium Inosinate, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor (Hickory Smoke), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Spice Extract, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Hickory Potato Sticks 300 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Potato Sticks 300 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hickory Potato Sticks 300 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


