Is Hickory Smoke Barbecue Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce, Mustard, Liquid Smoke, Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Smoked Paprika Powder Contains Mustard, Sulphites and Anchovies.
Check Hickory Smoke Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Smoke Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


