Is HICKORY SMOKE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Caramel Color, Contains 2% or Less of: Natural Smoke Flavors, Mustard Seed, Dried Garlic, Spices.
Check HICKORY SMOKE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HICKORY SMOKE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


