Is HICKORY SMOKED ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, HICKORY SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Pork Stomachs, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Flavorings, Smoke Flavoring (Maltodextrin, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavoring), Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check HICKORY SMOKED ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HICKORY SMOKED ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, HICKORY SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking