Is HICKORY SMOKED BABY BACK PORK RIBS IN BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK BABY BACK RIBS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MOLASSES, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.
Check HICKORY SMOKED BABY BACK PORK RIBS IN BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED BABY BACK PORK RIBS IN BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


