Is HICKORY SMOKED BACON, HICKORY SMOKED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check HICKORY SMOKED BACON, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing