Is HICKORY SMOKED BACON JERKY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKED FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE.

Check HICKORY SMOKED BACON JERKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go