Is HICKORY SMOKED BBQ PISTACHIO KERNELS, HICKORY SMOKED BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PISTACHIOS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEANUT OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SUGAR, DRIED TOMATO, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED ONION, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), MUSTARD SEED, TURMERIC.
Check HICKORY SMOKED BBQ PISTACHIO KERNELS, HICKORY SMOKED BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED BBQ PISTACHIO KERNELS, HICKORY SMOKED BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


