Is HICKORY SMOKED BEEF BACON, HICKORY SMOKED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, CANE AND MAPLE SUGAR (100% MAPLE SYRUP), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE AND SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check HICKORY SMOKED BEEF BACON, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED BEEF BACON, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


