Is HICKORY SMOKED BEEF BACON, HICKORY SMOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE, AND SODIUM ERYTHORBATE.

Check HICKORY SMOKED BEEF BACON, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSalad
Tree Nut Free? HICKORY SMOKED BEEF BACON, HICKORY SMOKED | Spoonful