Is HICKORY SMOKED BEEF JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dextrose, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Smoke Flavor Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check HICKORY SMOKED BEEF JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED BEEF JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HICKORY SMOKED BEEF JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Strip


