Is HICKORY SMOKED BEEF JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dextrose, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Smoke Flavor Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check HICKORY SMOKED BEEF JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED BEEF JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HICKORY SMOKED BEEF JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


