Is Hickory Smoked Beef Stick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, sea salt, spices, cultured celery powder, cherry powder, mustard seed, onion powder, garlic powder, sugar, natural flavor, lactic acid starter culture
Check Hickory Smoked Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Smoked Beef Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


