Is Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham Steak Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pork, water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltySlightly Smoky
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep