Is HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HAM STEAKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HAM STEAKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HAM STEAKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchGrillingMeal Prep


