Is Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Food Starch, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


